Girls 2018 Spring Track Schedule

3/24/2018 (Sat) 10:00 AM Away Upper Darby Invitational @ UDHS (LINEUP)
4/4/2018 (Wed) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #1: Conestoga @ Harriton (LINEUP)
4/7/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM Home Haverford Invitational @HHS (LINEUP)
4/11/2018 (Wed) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #2: Springfield Delco @ Strath Haven (LINEUP)
4/14/2018 (Sat) 1:00PM H Delco Relays @HHS (LINEUP)
4/18/2018 (Wed) 3:15 PM H League Meet #3: Upper Darby; Penncrest; Marple Newtown @HHS (LINEUP)
4/20/2018 (Fri) 3:00 PM EST A Hoka Warrior Invite @ Henderson HS (LINEUP)
4/23/2018 (Mon) 3:45 PM EST H League Meet #4: Lower Merion; Radnor @HHS (LINEUP)
4/27/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
4/28/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
4/30/2018 (Mon) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #5: Garnet Valley @ Ridley (LINEUP)
5/3/2018 (Thurs) 4:00 PM A DELCOs @ Upper Darby (LINEUP)
5/5/2018 (Sat) 4:00 PM A DELCOs @ Upper Darby
5/8/2018 (Tues) 3:45 PM A JV Meet @ Radnor (LINEUP)
5/9/2018 (Wed) 2:30 PM EST A Central League Individual Championships @Lower Merion (LINEUP)
5/12/18 (Sat) 9:00 AM A Freshman Invite @ Upper Darby
5/21/18 (Mon) 3:45 PM H Elementary Meet @HHS
5/18/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A District 1 Championships @ Coatesville
5/19/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A District 1 Championships @ Coatesville
5/25/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A States @ Shippensburg
5/26/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A States @ Shippensburg
5/30/2018 (Wed) 6:00pm A Banquet @ Lamb Tavern

Boys 2018 Spring Track Schedule

3/24/2018 (Sat) 10:00 AM Away Upper Darby Invitational @ UDHS (LINEUP)
4/4/2018 (Wed) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #1: Harriton @ Conestoga (LINEUP)
4/7/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM Home Haverford Invitational @HHS (LINEUP)
4/11/2018 (Wed) 3:45 PM EST H League Meet #2: Springfield Delco; Strath Haven @HHS (LINEUP)
4/14/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A Coatesville TFCAofGP Invitational (LINEUP)
4/18/2018 (Wed) 3:15 PM A League Meet #3: Upper Darby; Penncrest @ Marple Newtown (LINEUP)
4/20/2018 (Fri) 3:00 PM EST A Hoka Warrior Invite @ Henderson HS (LINEUP)
4/24/2018 (Tues) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #4: Lower Merion @ Radnor (LINEUP)
4/27/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
4/28/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
4/30/2018 (Mon) 3:45 PM EST A League Meet #5: Ridley @ Garnet Valley (LINEUP)
5/3/2018 (Thurs) 4:00 PM A DELCOs @ Interboro (LINEUP)
5/5/2018 (Sat) 4:00 PM A DELCOs @ Interboro
5/9/2018 (Wed) 2:30 PM EST A Central League Individual Championships @Lower Merion (LINEUP)
5/12/2018 (Sat) 2:30 PM EST A Last Chance Meet @ Henderson
5/18/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A District 1 Championships @ Coatesville
5/19/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A District 1 Championships @ Coatesville
5/25/2018 (Fri) 9:00 AM A States @ Shippensburg
5/26/2018 (Sat) 9:00 AM A States @ Shippensburg
6/6/2018 (Wed) 6:00 PM A Banquet @ McCall Golf and Country Club